1. 1. Krog

      1. krog 26.08.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      0:2
      ŽNK Maribor
      1. krog 26.08.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      12:0
      Ajdovščina
      1. krog 26.08.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      1:3
      ŽNK Ankaran
      1. krog 26.08.2017 12.00
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      9:0
      Fužinar
    2. 2. Krog

      2. krog 03.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      2:6
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      2. krog 03.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      3:1
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      2. krog 03.09.2017 16.30
      Fužinar
      2:4
      ŽNK Cerklje
      2. krog 03.09.2017 16.30
      Ajdovščina
      0:6
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
    3. 3. Krog

      3. krog 10.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      0:3
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      3. krog 10.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      9:0
      Ajdovščina
      3. krog 10.09.2017 13.30
      ŽNK Ankaran
      1:2
      Fužinar
      3. krog 10.09.2017 13.30
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      3:1
      ŽNK Maribor
    4. 4. Krog

      4. krog 24.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      5:0
      ŽNK Cerklje
      4. krog 24.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      0:2
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      4. krog 24.09.2017 16.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      2:9
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      4. krog 24.09.2017 16.00
      Ajdovščina
      0:8
      ŽNK Ankaran
    5. 5. Krog

      5. krog 01.10.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      0:6
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      5. krog 01.10.2017 15.30
      ŽNK Ankaran
      1:2
      ŽNK Maribor
      5. krog 01.10.2017 15.30
      Fužinar
      2:0
      Ajdovščina
      5. krog 01.10.2017 16.00
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      3:1
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    6. 6. Krog

      6. krog 08.10.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      5:0
      Fužinar
      6. krog 08.10.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      11:2
      ŽNK Ankaran
      6. krog 08.10.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      5:0
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      6. krog 08.10.2017 15.30
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      2:1
      ŽNK Cerklje
    7. 7. Krog

      7. krog 11.10.2017 15.30
      ŽNK Cerklje
      0:4
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      7. krog 11.10.2017 15.30
      Fužinar
      0:3
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      7. krog 11.10.2017 16.00
      ŽNK Ankaran
      2:3
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      7. krog 11.10.2017 16.30
      Ajdovščina
      0:6
      ŽNK Maribor
    8. 8. Krog

      8. krog 28.10.2017 15.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      14:0
      Ajdovščina
      8. krog 28.10.2017 15.00
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      5:0
      ŽNK Cerklje
      8. krog 02.11.2017 14.30
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      3:0
      Fužinar
      8. krog 25.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      3:0
      ŽNK Ankaran
    9. 9. Krog

      9. krog 05.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      1:7
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      9. krog 05.11.2017 14.00
      Fužinar
      1:10
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      9. krog 05.11.2017 14.00
      Ajdovščina
      0:2
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      9. krog 05.11.2017 16.00
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      10:0
      ŽNK Ankaran
    10. 10. Krog

      10. krog 12.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      0:3
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      10. krog 12.11.2017 14.00
      Ajdovščina
      0:6
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      10. krog 12.11.2017 14.00
      ŽNK Ankaran
      6:0
      ŽNK Cerklje
      10. krog 12.11.2017 14.00
      Fužinar
      :
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
    11. 11. Krog

      11. krog 19.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      5:1
      ŽNK Maribor
      11. krog 19.11.2017 13.00
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      15:0
      Ajdovščina
      11. krog 19.11.2017 14.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      0:5
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      11. krog 19.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      :
      Fužinar
    12. 12. Krog

      12. krog
      Fužinar
      :
      ŽNK Ankaran
      12. krog 11.03.2018 15.00
      Ajdovščina
      0:2
      ŽNK Cerklje
      12. krog 11.03.2018 15.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      1:0
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      12. krog 11.03.2018 19.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      0:7
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
    13. 13. Krog

      13. krog 18.03.2018 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      0:4
      ŽNK Maribor
      13. krog 18.03.2018 11.00
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      2:1
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      13. krog 18.03.2018 11.00
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      7:0
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      13. krog 18.03.2018 15.00
      ŽNK Ankaran
      7:0
      Ajdovščina
    14. 14. Krog

      14. krog
      Ajdovščina
      :
      Fužinar
      14. krog 25.03.2018 13.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      1:3
      ŽNK Ankaran
      14. krog 25.03.2018 15.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      6:0
      ŽNK Cerklje
      14. krog 25.03.2018 18.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      0:5
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
    15. 15. Krog

      15. krog
      Fužinar
      :
      ŽNK Maribor
      15. krog 15.04.2018 12.30
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      0:0
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      15. krog 15.04.2018 14.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      0:2
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      15. krog 15.04.2018 16.00
      ŽNK Ankaran
      1:8
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    16. 16. Krog

      16. krog
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      :
      Fužinar
      16. krog 22.04.2018 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      2:0
      Ajdovščina
      16. krog 22.04.2018 16.00
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      9:0
      ŽNK Cerklje
      16. krog 22.04.2018 16.30
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      2:0
      ŽNK Ankaran
    17. 17. Krog

      17. krog
      Fužinar
      :
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      17. krog 29.04.2018 11.00
      ŽNK Ankaran
      1:6
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      17. krog 29.04.2018 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      0:5
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      17. krog 29.04.2018 17.00
      Ajdovščina
      0:13
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    18. 18. Krog

      18. krog
      ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
      :
      Fužinar
      18. krog 06.05.2018 11.00
      ŽNK Ankaran
      1:3
      ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
      18. krog 06.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      5:0
      Ajdovščina
      18. krog 06.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      9:0
      ŽNK Maribor

Preberite si še ...