• Sezona 2017/18

    Klub
    Tekem
    Zmag
    Neodločenih
    Porazov
    D:P +/-
    Točke
    1. ŽNK Krim Rolljet 24 21 2 1 110:2 +108 65
    2. ŽNK Radomlje 24 21 1 2 101:4 +97 64
    3. Primorje Ajdovščina 24 14 1 9 40:30 +10 43
    4. ŽNK Cerklje 24 10 1 13 45:52 -7 31
    5. Renče Bilje 24 9 1 14 27:52 -25 28
    6. Gažon Obala 24 4 3 17 11:73 -62 15
    7. ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 24 0 1 23 3:124 -121 1
  • RAZPORED IN REZULTATI

    1. krog 05.05.2018 10.00
    Gažon Obala
    1:1
    Renče Bilje
    1. krog 05.05.2018 10.30
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    0:0
    ŽNK Radomlje
    1. krog 05.05.2018 11.00
    Renče Bilje
    4:1
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    1. krog 05.05.2018 11.30
    ŽNK Radomlje
    3:0
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    1. krog 05.05.2018 12.00
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    4:0
    Gažon Obala
    1. krog 05.05.2018 12.30
    Renče Bilje
    0:2
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    2. krog 05.05.2018 10.00
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:4
    ŽNK Cerklje
    2. krog 05.05.2018 10.30
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    2:0
    Gažon Obala
    2. krog 05.05.2018 11.00
    ŽNK Cerklje
    0:7
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    2. krog 05.05.2018 11.30
    ŽNK Cerklje
    2:0
    Renče Bilje
    2. krog 05.05.2018 12.00
    ŽNK Radomlje
    11:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    3. krog 30.09.2017 11.00
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:5
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    3. krog 30.09.2017 11.30
    ŽNK Radomlje
    3:0
    ŽNK Cerklje
    3. krog 30.09.2017 12.00
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    0:0
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    3. krog 30.09.2017 12.30
    Gažon Obala
    1:1
    ŽNK Cerklje
    3. krog 30.09.2017 13.00
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    1:2
    ŽNK Cerklje
    4. krog 30.09.2017 11.00
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    5:0
    Renče Bilje
    4. krog 30.09.2017 11.30
    Gažon Obala
    2:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    4. krog 30.09.2017 12.00
    Renče Bilje
    0:5
    ŽNK Radomlje
    4. krog 30.09.2017 12.30
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:7
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    4. krog 30.09.2017 13.00
    Gažon Obala
    0:6
    ŽNK Radomlje
    5. krog 14.10.2017 11.00
    Gažon Obala
    0:1
    Renče Bilje
    5. krog 14.10.2017 11.30
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    0:1
    ŽNK Radomlje
    5. krog 14.10.2017 12.00
    Renče Bilje
    1:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    5. krog 14.10.2017 12.30
    ŽNK Radomlje
    5:0
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    5. krog 14.10.2017 13.00
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    4:0
    Gažon Obala
    5. krog 14.10.2017 13.30
    Renče Bilje
    0:2
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    6. krog 14.10.2017 11.00
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    1:3
    ŽNK Cerklje
    6. krog 14.10.2017 11.30
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    2:1
    Gažon Obala
    6. krog 14.10.2017 12.00
    ŽNK Cerklje
    0:4
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    6. krog 14.10.2017 12.30
    ŽNK Cerklje
    0:3
    Renče Bilje
    6. krog 14.10.2017 13.00
    ŽNK Radomlje
    10:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    7. krog 11.11.2017 12.30
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:2
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    7. krog 11.11.2017 13.00
    ŽNK Radomlje
    2:0
    ŽNK Cerklje
    7. krog 11.11.2017 13.30
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    1:4
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    7. krog 11.11.2017 14.00
    Gažon Obala
    0:4
    ŽNK Cerklje
    7. krog 11.11.2017 14.30
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    2:0
    ŽNK Cerklje
    8. krog 11.11.2017 12.30
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    5:0
    Renče Bilje
    8. krog 11.11.2017 13.00
    Gažon Obala
    1:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    8. krog 11.11.2017 13.30
    Renče Bilje
    0:3
    ŽNK Radomlje
    8. krog 11.11.2017 14.00
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:9
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    8. krog 11.11.2017 14.30
    Gažon Obala
    0:4
    ŽNK Radomlje
    9. krog 14.04.2018 10.00
    Gažon Obala
    1:0
    Renče Bilje
    9. krog 14.04.2018 10.30
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    1:0
    ŽNK Radomlje
    9. krog 14.04.2018 11.00
    Renče Bilje
    3:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    9. krog 14.04.2018 11.30
    ŽNK Radomlje
    2:0
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    9. krog 14.04.2018 12.00
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    11:0
    Gažon Obala
    9. krog 14.04.2018 12.30
    Renče Bilje
    2:3
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    10. krog 14.04.2018 10.00
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:3
    ŽNK Cerklje
    10. krog 14.04.2018 10.30
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    2:0
    Gažon Obala
    10. krog 14.04.2018 11.00
    ŽNK Cerklje
    0:7
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    10. krog 14.04.2018 11.30
    ŽNK Cerklje
    1:2
    Renče Bilje
    10. krog 14.04.2018 12.00
    ŽNK Radomlje
    3:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    11. krog 28.04.2018 10.00
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:3
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    11. krog 28.04.2018 10.30
    ŽNK Radomlje
    6:1
    ŽNK Cerklje
    11. krog 28.04.2018 11.00
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    0:4
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    11. krog 28.04.2018 11.30
    Gažon Obala
    0:2
    ŽNK Cerklje
    11. krog 28.04.2018 12.00
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    2:0
    ŽNK Cerklje
    12. krog 28.04.2018 10.00
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    4:0
    Renče Bilje
    12. krog 28.04.2018 10.30
    Gažon Obala
    3:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    12. krog 28.04.2018 11.00
    Renče Bilje
    0:4
    ŽNK Radomlje
    12. krog 28.04.2018 11.30
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:3
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    12. krog 28.04.2018 12.00
    Gažon Obala
    0:5
    ŽNK Radomlje
    13. krog 12.05.2018 10.00
    Gažon Obala
    0:2
    Renče Bilje
    13. krog 12.05.2018 10.30
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    1:0
    ŽNK Radomlje
    13. krog 12.05.2018 11.00
    Renče Bilje
    4:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    13. krog 12.05.2018 11.30
    ŽNK Radomlje
    2:0
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    13. krog 12.05.2018 12.00
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    10:0
    Gažon Obala
    13. krog 12.05.2018 12.30
    Renče Bilje
    0:2
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    14. krog 12.05.2018 10.00
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:16
    ŽNK Cerklje
    14. krog 12.05.2018 10.30
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    5:0
    Gažon Obala
    14. krog 12.05.2018 11.00
    ŽNK Cerklje
    0:4
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    14. krog 12.05.2018 11.30
    ŽNK Cerklje
    1:3
    Renče Bilje
    14. krog 12.05.2018 12.00
    ŽNK Radomlje
    15:0
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    15. krog 26.05.2018 15.00
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:4
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    15. krog 26.05.2018 15.30
    ŽNK Radomlje
    4:0
    ŽNK Cerklje
    15. krog 26.05.2018 16.00
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    0:3
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    15. krog 26.05.2018 16.30
    Gažon Obala
    0:3
    ŽNK Cerklje
    15. krog 26.05.2018 17.00
    Primorje Ajdovščina
    0:2
    ŽNK Cerklje
    16. krog 26.05.2018 15.00
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    6:0
    Renče Bilje
    16. krog 26.05.2018 15.30
    Gažon Obala
    1:1
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    16. krog 26.05.2018 16.00
    Renče Bilje
    1:4
    ŽNK Radomlje
    16. krog 26.05.2018 16.30
    ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    0:7
    ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    16. krog 26.05.2018 17.00
    Gažon Obala
    0:3
    ŽNK Radomlje

Preberite si še ...