• Liga deklet U17

    1. 1. Krog

      1. krog 02.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      0:7
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      1. krog 02.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      10:0
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      1. krog 02.09.2017 11.00
      Primorje
      17:0
      Brežice 1919
      1. krog 02.09.2017 11.00
      Fužinar
      12:0
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      1. krog 02.09.2017 16.30
      ŽNK Radomlje
      9:0
      ŽNK Cerklje
    2. 2. Krog

      2. krog 09.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      8:0
      ŽNK Cerklje
      2. krog 09.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      0:19
      ŽNK Radomlje
      2. krog 09.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      1:5
      Primorje
      2. krog 09.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      2:1
      ŽNK Maribor
      2. krog 09.09.2017 16.30
      Brežice 1919
      0:16
      Fužinar
    3. 3. Krog

      3. krog 17.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      0:5
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      3. krog 17.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      13:0
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      3. krog 17.09.2017 16.00
      Primorje
      2:3
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      3. krog 17.09.2017 16.00
      Fužinar
      8:0
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      3. krog 17.09.2017 16.00
      ŽNK Radomlje
      16:0
      Brežice 1919
    4. 4. Krog

      4. krog 23.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      3:2
      Fužinar
      4. krog 23.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      6:1
      Primorje
      4. krog 23.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      29:0
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      4. krog 23.09.2017 13.30
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      1:12
      ŽNK Radomlje
      4. krog 23.09.2017 17.15
      Brežice 1919
      0:7
      ŽNK Cerklje
    5. 5. Krog

      5. krog 30.09.2017 11.00
      Primorje
      0:10
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      5. krog 30.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Radomlje
      3:0
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      5. krog 30.09.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      5:2
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      5. krog 30.09.2017 15.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      1:2
      Brežice 1919
      5. krog 30.09.2017 16.00
      Fužinar
      1:2
      ŽNK Maribor
    6. 6. Krog

      6. krog 07.10.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      20:0
      Brežice 1919
      6. krog 07.10.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      6:0
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      6. krog 07.10.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      0:0
      ŽNK Cerklje
      6. krog 07.10.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      0:4
      ŽNK Radomlje
      6. krog 07.10.2017 11.00
      Primorje
      2:4
      Fužinar
    7. 7. Krog

      7. krog 14.10.2017 11.00
      Fužinar
      3:7
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      7. krog 14.10.2017 11.00
      Brežice 1919
      1:6
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      7. krog 14.10.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      0:4
      ŽNK Maribor
      7. krog 14.10.2017 15.30
      ŽNK Radomlje
      3:0
      Primorje
      7. krog 14.10.2017 16.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      0:9
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    8. 8. Krog

      8. krog 04.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      10:0
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      8. krog 04.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      6:0
      Brežice 1919
      8. krog 04.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      18:0
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      8. krog 04.11.2017 11.00
      Primorje
      4:0
      ŽNK Cerklje
      8. krog 25.11.2017 11.00
      Fužinar
      0:8
      ŽNK Radomlje
    9. 9. Krog

      9. krog 11.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Radomlje
      0:5
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      9. krog 11.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      1:4
      Fužinar
      9. krog 11.11.2017 11.00
      Brežice 1919
      0:13
      ŽNK Maribor
      9. krog 11.11.2017 13.00
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      0:3
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      9. krog 11.11.2017 14.30
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      0:10
      Primorje
    10. 10. Krog

      10. krog 18.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      0:1
      ŽNK Radomlje
      10. krog 18.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      8:2
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      10. krog 18.11.2017 11.00
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      0:6
      ŽNK Maribor
      10. krog 18.11.2017 14.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      0:10
      Fužinar
      10. krog 18.11.2017 17.00
      Brežice 1919
      0:14
      Primorje
    11. 11. Krog

      11. krog 14.04.2018 16.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      :
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      11. krog 14.04.2018 16.00
      ŽNK Radomlje
      :
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      11. krog 14.04.2018 16.00
      Fužinar
      :
      Brežice 1919
      11. krog 14.04.2018 16.00
      Primorje
      :
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      11. krog 14.04.2018 16.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      :
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
    12. 12. Krog

      12. krog 21.04.2018 16.00
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      :
      ŽNK Maribor
      12. krog 21.04.2018 16.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      :
      Primorje
      12. krog 21.04.2018 16.00
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      :
      Fužinar
      12. krog 21.04.2018 16.00
      Brežice 1919
      :
      ŽNK Radomlje
      12. krog 21.04.2018 16.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      :
      ŽNK Cerklje
    13. 13. Krog

      13. krog 05.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      :
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      13. krog 05.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      :
      Brežice 1919
      13. krog 05.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Radomlje
      :
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      13. krog 05.05.2018 17.00
      Fužinar
      :
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      13. krog 05.05.2018 17.00
      Primorje
      :
      ŽNK Maribor
    14. 14. Krog

      14. krog 12.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      :
      Primorje
      14. krog 12.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Maribor
      :
      Fužinar
      14. krog 12.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      :
      ŽNK Radomlje
      14. krog 12.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      :
      ŽNK Cerklje
      14. krog 12.05.2018 17.00
      Brežice 1919
      :
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
    15. 15. Krog

      15. krog 19.05.2018 17.00
      Brežice 1919
      :
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      15. krog 19.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      :
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      15. krog 19.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Cerklje
      :
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      15. krog 19.05.2018 17.00
      ŽNK Radomlje
      :
      ŽNK Maribor
      15. krog 19.05.2018 17.00
      Fužinar
      :
      Primorje
    16. 16. Krog

      16. krog 26.05.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      :
      Fužinar
      16. krog 26.05.2018 17.30
      Primorje
      :
      ŽNK Radomlje
      16. krog 26.05.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Maribor
      :
      ŽNK Cerklje
      16. krog 26.05.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      :
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      16. krog 26.05.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      :
      Brežice 1919
    17. 17. Krog

      17. krog 02.06.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
      :
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      17. krog 02.06.2018 17.30
      Brežice 1919
      :
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      17. krog 02.06.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      :
      ŽNK Maribor
      17. krog 02.06.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Cerklje
      :
      Primorje
      17. krog 02.06.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Radomlje
      :
      Fužinar
    18. 18. Krog

      18. krog 09.06.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
      :
      ŽNK Radomlje
      18. krog 09.06.2018 17.30
      Fužinar
      :
      ŽNK Cerklje
      18. krog 09.06.2018 17.30
      Primorje
      :
      ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
      18. krog 09.06.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Maribor
      :
      Brežice 1919
      18. krog 09.06.2018 17.30
      ŽNK Krim Rolljet
      :
      ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj

Preberite si še ...